SHARE
Le Farfalle - Squadra Nazionale di Ginnastica Ritmica

Il Comitato Tecnico di Ginnastica Ritmica, guidata dal suo Presidente Maria Petrova, ha finalizzato il calendario degli incontri per i 34 th Campionati Europei, che si terrà nella città spagnola di Guadalajara da 1 a 3 Giugno 2018.

Il cambiamento principale è che la finale all-around senior è stata spostata a domenica sera poiché il calendario delle competizioni di sabato era già pieno fino all’orlo. Quindi, il venerdì e il sabato sono dedicati alle qualifiche e ai risultati delle squadre e tutte le finali si terranno domenica.

Il sorteggio è stato fatto nell’ultima riunione del TC. Puoi trovare l’ordine di partenza qui .

SCHEDULE

Friday, 1 June 2018
10h30 – 12h40 Competition I – Juniors, Set A – Hoop – Ball
12h50 – 15h00 Competition I – Juniors, Set B – Hoop – Ball
15h45 – 17h55 Competition I – Juniors, Set C – Hoop – Ball
18h00 – 18h30 Opening Ceremony
18h30 – 20h00 Competition I – Senior Groups – 5 Hoops

Saturday, 2 June 2018
09h00 -10h25 Junior Individuals – Clubs – Ribbon Set A1
10h35 – 12h00 Junior Individuals – Clubs – Ribbon Set A2

12h10 Group without Team

12h10 – 13h25  Set A (Ranked 21-17)
Team Competition – Junior Individuals – Senior Groups
Clubs – Ribbon 3 Balls/2 Ropes

13h30 – 14h30  Set B (Ranked 16 -13)
Team Competition – Junior Individuals – Senior Groups
Clubs – Ribbon 3 Balls/2 Ropes

15h15 – 16h15 Set C (Ranked 12 – 9)
Team Competition – Junior Individuals – Senior Groups
Clubs – Ribbon 3 Balls/2 Ropes

16h20 – 17h20 Set D (Ranked 8 – 5)
Team Competition – Junior Individuals – Senior Groups
Clubs – Ribbon 3 Balls/2 Ropes

17h25 – 18h25  Set E (Ranked 4 – 1)
Team Competition – Junior Individuals – Senior Groups
Clubs – Ribbon 3 Balls/2 Ropes

18h30 Award Ceremony – Team Competition
Award Ceremony – Senior Groups – All Around

Sunday, 3 June 2018
10h00 – 11h00 Competition III – Junior Finals (Hoop – Ball)
11h10 – 12h10 Competition III – Junior Finals (Clubs – Ribbon)
12h15 – 12h30 Award Ceremony (Hoop – Ball – Clubs – Ribbon)
12h30 – 13h10 Competition III – Senior Groups Finals – 5 Hoops

13h15 – 13h55 Competition III – Senior Groups Finals – 3 Balls/2
14h00 – 14h15 Award Ceremony Groups (5 hoops, 3 Balls/2 Ropes)
15h00 – 17h00 Competition II – Senior Individuals Set B (13 – 24)
17h10 – 19h10 Competition II – Senior Individuals Set A (1 – 12)
19h15 – 19h30 Award Ceremony – Senior Individuals
19h40 – 20h00 Closing Ceremony